Jahr

Herren

Kleiner VM

Damen

Jugend U18

Jugend U15

Jugend U12

Doppel

2018             Zinßer/Kälberer
2017  Grimm, Nick Knapp, Dennis ---

Krebs, Robin

---

Haußmann, Nick

---

Schweiß, Paul

---

Rataj/Utzt
2016  Grimm, Nick Kiesinger, Tim Priebe, Silke

Krebs, Robin

Frommer, Medleen

Kiesinger, Tim

Käser, Lara

Haußmann, Nick

Käser, Maja

Zinßer/Jakob, M.
2015 Grimm, Nick Henzler, Kai Priebe, Silke

Knapp, Dennis

Käser, Lara

Weihing, Simon Kiesinger, Tim  

2014

Grimm, Nick

Ladmann, Steffen

Janko, Hanna

Ladmann, Steffen
Janko, Hanna

Knapp, Dennis
Frommer, Madleen

Kiesinger, Tim
Käser, Lara

 

2013

Grimm, Nick

 Jakob, Oliver

Löffler, Anja

Hauff, Benjamin
Mergenthaler, Ina

Krebs, Robin
Frommer, Madleen

Laurenz, Semler
Guwairiya, Hasanovic

J. Schmid/M. Mayer

2012

Grimm, Nick

 Utzt, Marius

Graf, Victoria

Jakob, Oliver Ladmann, Steffen   S. Maier/K. Henzler

2011

Grimm, Nick

 Graf, Jürgen

Graf, Victoria

Hauff, Benjamin

Ladmann, Steffen

  Zinßer/Bitzer

2010

Maier, Simon

 Hauff, Benjamin   Jakob, Oliver     Friedl/Siegler

2009

Lorenzon, Cesare

 Graf, Jürgen          

2008

Zinßer, Norman

 Barz, Markus   Henzler, Kai-Martin     Friedl/Jakob

2007

Friedl, Harald

 

Priebe, Silke

Maier, Simon      

2006

Zoch, Eckhard

 

Priebe, Silke

Schmid, Julian      

2005

Zinßer, Norman

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

2004

Friedl, Harald

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

2003

Zinßer, Norman

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

2002

Kälberer, Uli

 

Priebe, Silke

       

2001

Friedl, Harald

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

2000

Zinßer, Norman

 

Priebe, Silke

       

1999

Friedl, Harald

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

1998

Friedl, Harald

 

Schweizer, Susanne

       

1997

Friedl, Harald

 

Priebe, Silke

       

1996

Friedl, Harald

 

Priebe, Silke

       

1995

Friedl, Harald

 

Priebe, Silke

       

1994

Friedl, Harald

 

Seibold, Nicole

       

1993

Friedl, Harald

           

1992

Friedl, Harald

           

1991

Barz, Wilfried

          Friedl/Keck, Roland

1990

Friedl, Harald

           

1989

Friedl, Harald

          Friedl/Zoch

1988

Friedl, Harald

          Friedl/Barz, Wolfgang

1987

Friedl, Harald

           

1986

Weber, Eugen

           

1985

Friedl, Harald

           

1984

Raab, Franz

           

1983

Raab, Franz

           

1982

Raab, Franz

          Friedl/Demuth

1981

Friedl, Harald

           

1980

Friedl, Harald

          Friedl/Drexler

1979

Schmid, Manfred

           

1978

Weber, Eugen

           

1977

Raab, Franz

    Barth, Axel     Friedl/Barz, Heinz sen.

1976

Schmid, Manfred

  Hudich, Carmen Kälberer, Uli      

1975

Barz, Heinz jun.

    Kälberer, Uli      

1974

Eiting, Herbert

  Hudich, Carmen Ruff, Willi      

1973

Graner, Peter

  Hudich, Carmen Ruff, Wolfgang      

1972

Koten, Walter

  Hudich, Carmen Ruff, Wolfgang      

1971

Koten, Walter

           

1970

Koten, Walter

           

1969

Koten, Walter

           

1968

Koten, Walter

           

1967

Koten, Walter

           

1966

Koten, Walter

           

1965

Bosch, Gerhard

           

1964

Bosch, Gerhard

           

1963

Bosch, Gerhard

           

1959

Koten, Walter

           

1951

Hoff, Franz

           

1950

Hoff, Franz

    Koten, Walter      

Additional information